english english | deutsch deutsch
Datentechnik

In the area of network systems it is especially important to meet the constantly increasing demands on the infrastructure of the system. The diligent selection of the passive components, such as leads, outlets, and patch panels, is just as important as their professional installation.

Due to the variety of our projects and the continuous training of our specialists and technicians, we are able to install future-oriented networks with copper leads as well as fiber optics. Our set-ups are able to meet future requirements.

 

>> Copper-components
  • Category 5
  • Category 6
  • Category 7

Kupfertechnik-Komponenten

>>Telphone technology
  • LSA + technology
  • ID-technology
  • SID-technology

Telefontechnik

>> Fiber Optic Components
  • Multimode 50/125 µm
  • Multimode 62,5/125 µm
  • Singlemode 9/125 µm

Glasfaserkomponenten

>> Splicing/Bonding of fiber optic cables

9 µm/50 µm/62,5 µm

Fully automatic splicing device RXS-X76
Mini-BNC, FSMA, ST, SC, LC, MTRJ,
FC-PC, E2000 8°, E2000

Glasfaserkabel kleben, splei├čen